Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K Results

Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Sarah Harriman F 31 Summerville SC 18:00 5:48
2 Rives Poe F 37 Charleston SC 18:34 5:59
3 Sandy O'Keefe F 35 Summerville SC 19:44 6:22

********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Jeff Baxter M 38 North Charleston SC 17:35 5:40
2 Matt Moldenhauer M 31 Charleston SC 17:53 5:46
3 Tyler Cross M 31 North Charleston SC 18:06 5:50

********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Veronica Fuller F 49 Mount Pleasant SC 21:10 6:49

********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Ron Menchaca M 42 Summerville SC 18:36 5:59

********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 13 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Mary Cate Jackson F 13 Summerville SC 25:16 8:08
2 Anna Sawyer F 13 Mount Pleasant SC 25:42 8:17
3 Lauren Huiet F 13 Summerville SC 26:53 8:39

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 13 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Thomas Staley M 10 Eastover NC 22:19 7:11
2 Noah Nussbaum M 12 Moncks Corner SC 22:28 7:14
3 Caden McComiskey M 12 Summerville SC 23:14 7:29

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 14 - 17 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Isabelle Greenstreet F 14 Summerville SC 22:23 7:13
2 Ashlyn Ritter F 16 Charleston SC 24:41 7:57
3 Olivia Hughes F 14 Summerville SC 25:05 8:05

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 14 - 17 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Patrick Crotty M 17 Summerville SC 18:40 6:01
2 Simon Kubrynski M 16 North Charleston SC 20:13 6:31
3 Alex Staley M 14 Eastover NC 21:22 6:53

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Courtney Corvino F 19 Goose Creek SC 21:34 6:57
2 Heather Bohl F 24 Charleston SC 23:16 7:30
3 Amanda Barrett F 24 Daniel Island SC 24:21 7:51

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 18 - 24 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Kevin Clark M 20 Charleston SC 18:56 6:06
2 Matthew Kizer M 21 Moncks Corner SC 19:57 6:26
3 Michael Jahnke M 22 Missoula MT 20:29 6:36

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Lora Thomas F 25 Mount Pleasant SC 20:39 6:39
2 Kirsten Davidson F 27 Mount Pleasant SC 20:53 6:44
3 Virginia Carter F 29 Charleston SC 21:25 6:54

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Frank Burwell M 29 Mount Pleasant SC 19:35 6:18
2 Michael Epperson M 27 Boiling Springs SC 20:16 6:32
3 Robert McMenamin M 28 Johns Island SC 21:25 6:54

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Lillian Ciany F 32 Mount Pleasant SC 21:02 6:46
2 Jennifer Oblinger F 31 Moncks Corner SC 21:26 6:54
3 Vanessa Connolly F 34 Goose Creek SC 22:08 7:08

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Mark Malandra M 32 Charleston SC 18:14 5:53
2 Nathan Dewey M 32 Mount Pleasant SC 20:23 6:34
3 Jason Staley M 32 Summerville SC 21:38 6:58

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Virginia Wininger F 35 Summerville SC 21:52 7:03
2 Allison Jones F 38 James Island SC 22:38 7:18
3 Krystal Davis F 36 Charleston SC 22:43 7:19

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Matthew Kent M 39 Charleston SC 20:08 6:29
2 Jared Irish M 35 Charleston SC 20:15 6:31
3 Shawn O'Kane M 35 Charleston SC 20:48 6:42

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Fjorentina Di Stefano F 44 Goose Creek SC 21:14 6:50
2 Tami Olheiser F 43 Charleston SC 24:39 7:56
3 Analiesa Brimley F 43 Summerville SC 25:23 8:10

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Trent Norris M 41 Charleston SC 20:00 6:26
2 Africo Smalls M 42 Ladson SC 20:30 6:36
3 Alex Sigman M 43 Ridgeville SC 20:51 6:43

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Lucinda Hughes F 49 Summerville SC 22:38 7:18
2 Jennifer Long F 48 Summerville SC 23:32 7:35
3 Kathy Spencer F 48 San Diego CA 24:27 7:52

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 David Donnell M 49 Charleston SC 20:04 6:28
2 Di Colon M 46 Summerville SC 20:40 6:40
3 Mark Prario M 49 Summerville SC 21:34 6:57

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Lisa Deaton F 50 Charleston SC 22:45 7:20
2 Deanna Galasso F 50 Mount Pleasant SC 23:54 7:42
3 Noriko Johnson F 52 Ridgeville SC 26:14 8:27

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Bryant Kohut M 51 Charleston SC 19:30 6:17
2 Charles Boyd M 51 Summerville SC 19:36 6:19
3 Jim Brown M 51 Mount Pleasant SC 22:31 7:15

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Cherry Kent F 58 Charleston SC 24:37 7:56
2 Lori Pope F 57 Charleston SC 24:45 7:58
3 Charlene Riley F 56 Summerville SC 25:14 8:08

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Tony Shuler M 56 Charleston SC 19:32 6:18
2 Norman Miller M 56 Santee SC 20:13 6:31
3 Howie Schomer M 57 Goose Creek SC 21:02 6:47

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Trisha Griffin F 63 Summerville SC 26:47 8:38
2 Beth Livingston F 61 Hanahan SC 29:53 9:37
3 L Carol Bowers F 64 Summerville SC 30:37 9:51

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Tony Glaser M 60 Summerville SC 19:50 6:23
2 Daniel Clapper M 61 North Charleston SC 22:42 7:19
3 John Edenfield M 61 Charleston SC 22:51 7:22

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Anne Boone F 68 Hollywood SC 29:04 9:22
2 Brenda Bouvier F 66 Charleston SC 31:46 10:14
3 Maureen Phlegar F 65 Summerville SC 52:10 16:48

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Patrick Welch M 66 Charleston SC 25:51 8:20
2 Peter Mugglestone M 69 Columbia SC 27:56 9:00
3 Joe Clark M 65 Mount Pleasant SC 27:59 9:01

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Bill Ray M 72 Summerville SC 29:03 9:21
2 Tony Diz M 74 Ridgeville SC 59:12 19:04

********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 99 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Jan Mizzell F 77 Summerville SC 43:28 14:00

********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 99 **********

Place Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
1 Clyde Mizzell M 78 Summerville SC 30:58 9:58

 

Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
1 Jeff Baxter M 38 North Charleston SC 17:35 5:40
2 Matt Moldenhauer M 31 Charleston SC 17:53 5:46
3 Sarah Harriman F 31 Summerville SC 18:00 5:48
4 Tyler Cross M 31 North Charleston SC 18:06 5:50
5 1/1 Mark Malandra M 32 Charleston SC 18:14 5:53
6 Rives Poe F 37 Charleston SC 18:34 5:59
7 Ron Menchaca M 42 Summerville SC 18:36 5:59
8 Patrick Crotty M 17 Summerville SC 18:40 6:01
9 Kevin Clark M 20 Charleston SC 18:56 6:06
10 Bryant Kohut M 51 Charleston SC 19:30 6:17
11 Tony Shuler M 56 Charleston SC 19:32 6:18
12 Frank Burwell M 29 Mount Pleasant SC 19:35 6:18
13 Charles Boyd M 51 Summerville SC 19:36 6:19
14 Sandy O'Keefe F 35 Summerville SC 19:44 6:22
15 Tony Glaser M 60 Summerville SC 19:50 6:23
16 Matthew Kizer M 21 Moncks Corner SC 19:57 6:26
17 Trent Norris M 41 Charleston SC 20:00 6:26
18 David Donnell M 49 Charleston SC 20:04 6:28
19 Matthew Kent M 39 Charleston SC 20:08 6:29
20 Norman Miller M 56 Santee SC 20:13 6:31
21 Simon Kubrynski M 16 North Charleston SC 20:13 6:31
22 Jared Irish M 35 Charleston SC 20:15 6:31
23 Michael Epperson M 27 Boiling Springs SC 20:16 6:32
24 Nathan Dewey M 32 Mount Pleasant SC 20:23 6:34
25 Michael Jahnke M 22 Missoula MT 20:29 6:36
26 Africo Smalls M 42 Ladson SC 20:30 6:36
27 Michael Wells M 24 Amherst MI 20:30 6:36
28 Lora Thomas F 25 Mount Pleasant SC 20:39 6:39
29 Josh Williams M 18 Ladson SC 20:40 6:39
30 Di Colon M 46 Summerville SC 20:40 6:40
31 Price Barnett M 23 Atlanta GA 20:46 6:41
32 Shawn O'Kane M 35 Charleston SC 20:48 6:42
33 Cory Rogers M 37 Summerville SC 20:50 6:43
34 Alex Sigman M 43 Ridgeville SC 20:51 6:43
35 Kirsten Davidson F 27 Mount Pleasant SC 20:53 6:44
36 Lillian Ciany F 32 Mount Pleasant SC 21:02 6:46
37 Howie Schomer M 57 Goose Creek SC 21:02 6:47
38 Seth Cantley M 36 Charleston SC 21:09 6:49
39 Veronica Fuller F 49 Mount Pleasant SC 21:10 6:49
40 Fjorentina Di Stefano F 44 Goose Creek SC 21:14 6:50
41 Chris Ruleman M 43 Summerville SC 21:19 6:52
42 Alex Staley M 14 Eastover NC 21:22 6:53
43 Virginia Carter F 29 Charleston SC 21:25 6:54
44 Robert McMenamin M 28 Johns Island SC 21:25 6:54
45 Jennifer Oblinger F 31 Moncks Corner SC 21:26 6:54
46 Connor Thornton M 17 Moncks Corner SC 21:29 6:55
47 Quontrello Washington M 40 North Charleston SC 21:31 6:56
48 Edward Young M 27 Summerville SC 21:33 6:56
49 Courtney Corvino F 19 Goose Creek SC 21:34 6:57
50 Mark Prario M 49 Summerville SC 21:34 6:57

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
51 Jason Staley M 32 Summerville SC 21:38 6:58
52 Mikal Roberson M 20 Moncks Corner SC 21:43 7:00
53 Michael Quinton M 45 Summerville SC 21:43 7:00
54 William Rowell M 59 Mount Pleasant SC 21:46 7:01
55 Blaine Douglas M 35 Summerville SC 21:48 7:01
56 Virginia Wininger F 35 Summerville SC 21:52 7:03
57 Atila Stolf M 48 Summerville SC 22:03 7:06
58 John Hyatt M 39 Mount Pleasant SC 22:06 7:07
59 Vanessa Connolly F 34 Goose Creek SC 22:08 7:08
60 Melissa Cunningham F 34 Summerville SC 22:10 7:08
61 Donte Polson M 33 Belfair WA 22:11 7:09
62 Brian Balch M 29 Summerville SC 22:12 7:09
63 Kevin Brokes M 40 Mount Pleasant SC 22:18 7:11
64 Tara Marlowe F 29 Hanahan SC 22:19 7:11
65 Thomas Staley M 10 Eastover NC 22:19 7:11
66 Isabelle Greenstreet F 14 Summerville SC 22:23 7:13
67 Jerome Romanoski M 31 Charleston SC 22:24 7:13
68 Joseph O Baker III M 34 North Charleston SC 22:25 7:13
69 Kyle Burgess M 15 Moncks Corner SC 22:27 7:14
70 Matthew Agostinelli M 14 Goose Creek SC 22:28 7:14
71 Noah Nussbaum M 12 Moncks Corner SC 22:28 7:14
72 Jim Brown M 51 Mount Pleasant SC 22:31 7:15
73 John Story M 29 Daniel Island SC 22:36 7:17
74 Lucinda Hughes F 49 Summerville SC 22:38 7:18
75 Allison Jones F 38 James Island SC 22:38 7:18
76 John White M 45 Summerville SC 22:38 7:18
77 Daniel Clapper M 61 North Charleston SC 22:42 7:19
78 Krystal Davis F 36 Charleston SC 22:43 7:19
79 Lisa Deaton F 50 Charleston SC 22:45 7:20
80 Patrick Dowd M 32 Midway GA 22:45 7:20
81 Justin Staley M 36 Eastover NC 22:46 7:20
82 Jason Carter M 29 Charleston SC 22:49 7:21
83 Jon Franko M 49 Summerville SC 22:50 7:21
84 Brian Agnew M 46 Summerville SC 22:51 7:22
85 John Edenfield M 61 Charleston SC 22:51 7:22
86 Miguel Ortiz M 35 Goose Creek SC 22:55 7:23
87 Ivars Valdry M 42 Mount Pleasant SC 22:58 7:24
88 Jessie Barnett F 28 Atlanta GA 23:01 7:25
89 Amy Lauren Scott F 29 Charleston SC 23:09 7:28
90 Mark Perkins M 52 Summerville SC 23:11 7:28
91 Caden McComiskey M 12 Summerville SC 23:14 7:29
92 Amanda Caston F 28 Moncks Corner SC 23:15 7:29
93 Heather Bohl F 24 Charleston SC 23:16 7:30
94 Ben Chase M 28 Moncks Corner SC 23:16 7:30
95 Kevin Allardice M 51 Hanahan SC 23:19 7:31
96 Charles Ellis M 46 North Charleston SC 23:20 7:31
97 Theresa Powers F 32 Summerville SC 23:23 7:32
98 Jibran Serrano M 38 Goose Creek SC 23:24 7:32
99 Benjamin Lamie M 33 Mount Pleasant SC 23:27 7:33
100 Kendall Shows M 55 Summerville SC 23:28 7:33

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
101 Jennifer Long F 48 Summerville SC 23:32 7:35
102 Chris Ohlsson M 28 Columbia SC 23:43 7:38
103 Renee Cleary F 34 Summerville SC 23:46 7:39
104 Stephanie Gallo F 34 Mount Pleasant SC 23:50 7:41
105 Deanna Galasso F 50 Mount Pleasant SC 23:54 7:42
106 Erik Olheiser M 43 Charleston SC 23:54 7:42
107 Marc Googer M 42 Mount Pleasant SC 23:57 7:43
108 Julie Bullard F 39 Johns Island SC 23:57 7:43
109 Jared Calhoun M 31 Moncks Corner SC 24:00 7:44
110 Andrew Wood M 29 Goose Creek SC 24:04 7:45
111 Nikiah Knox F 28 North Charleston SC 24:04 7:45
112 Robert Barrett M 45 Summerville SC 24:06 7:46
113 Damon Terzulli M 36 Summerville SC 24:12 7:48
114 Nicole Williams F 27 North Charleston SC 24:16 7:49
115 Jillian Weatherford F 38 Summerville SC 24:19 7:50
116 Amanda Barrett F 24 Daniel Island SC 24:21 7:51
117 Wolfgang Edlmann M 50 Summerville SC 24:22 7:51
118 Darien Gabriel M 49 Summerville SC 24:23 7:51
119 Kathy Spencer F 48 San Diego CA 24:27 7:52
120 Joshua Ludwig M 37 Goose Creek SC 24:28 7:53
121 Dawn Terzulli F 35 Summerville SC 24:29 7:53
122 Melissa Ludwig F 33 Goose Creek SC 24:29 7:53
123 Christine Esoldo F 35 Mount Pleasant SC 24:30 7:53
124 Matthew Haas M 10 Goose Creek SC 24:35 7:55
125 John Dotson M 41 Charleston SC 24:35 7:55
126 Cherry Kent F 58 Charleston SC 24:37 7:56
127 1/2 Dawn Blume F 37 Goose Creek SC 24:38 7:56
128 Tami Olheiser F 43 Charleston SC 24:39 7:56
129 Amanda Snipe F 31 Moncks Corner SC 24:40 7:57
130 Brooke Livingston F 30 Charleston SC 24:40 7:57
131 Mike Greer M 37 Summerville SC 24:41 7:57
132 Ashlyn Ritter F 16 Charleston SC 24:41 7:57
133 Amy Sakos F 32 Charleston SC 24:42 7:57
134 Larsyn Cross F 30 North Charleston SC 24:43 7:58
135 Lori Pope F 57 Charleston SC 24:45 7:58
136 Frank Langdon M 33 Bonneau SC 24:47 7:59
137 Johnny Chandler M 31 Charleston SC 24:54 8:01
138 Samantha Stawicki F 28 Mount Pleasant SC 24:57 8:02
139 Stephen Rauch M 46 Summerville SC 24:59 8:03
140 Nicholas Barrett M 24 Daniel Island SC 25:00 8:03
141 Mark Spencer M 52 San Diego CA 25:02 8:04
142 Lindsay Hulett F 35 Summerville SC 25:04 8:04
143 Jason Hulett M 41 Summerville SC 25:04 8:04
144 Lisabeth Brimley F 22 Summerville SC 25:05 8:05
145 Olivia Hughes F 14 Summerville SC 25:05 8:05
146 Titus Reaves M 44 Charleston SC 25:06 8:05
147 Ken Greenstreet M 48 Summerville SC 25:09 8:06
148 Ronnie Dioguardi M 34 Lexington SC 25:11 8:07
149 Ethan Abbott M 40 Summerville SC 25:12 8:07
150 Charlene Riley F 56 Summerville SC 25:14 8:08

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
151 Mary Cate Jackson F 13 Summerville SC 25:16 8:08
152 Amanda Harsh F 34 Hanahan SC 25:18 8:09
153 Shawn Payment M 51 Johns Island SC 25:22 8:10
154 Bethany Wukawitz F 33 Summerville SC 25:22 8:10
155 Analiesa Brimley F 43 Summerville SC 25:23 8:10
156 Petra Greenstreet F 44 Summerville SC 25:23 8:11
157 Sarah Calhoun F 29 Moncks Corner SC 25:36 8:15
158 Hugh Denton M 45 Goose Creek SC 25:39 8:16
159 Jordan Thorp M 23 Summerville SC 25:39 8:16
160 Mark Leakway M 45 Kingsland GA 25:39 8:16
161 Andre Hebert M 54 Moncks Corner SC 25:39 8:16
162 Monte Hansford M 46 Summerville SC 25:41 8:16
163 Brian Sawyer M 44 Mount Pleasant SC 25:41 8:16
164 Anna Sawyer F 13 Mount Pleasant SC 25:42 8:17
165 Julie Kliewer F 32 Goose Creek SC 25:42 8:17
166 Patrick Welch M 66 Charleston SC 25:51 8:20
167 Alyssa Wells F 24 Amherst MI 25:57 8:21
168 Tammie Taylor F 46 Summerville SC 25:57 8:22
169 James Cherry M 46 Summerville SC 25:58 8:22
170 Kasey Petersen F 29 Mount Pleasant SC 26:00 8:23
171 Emily Shuler F 17 Summerville SC 26:01 8:23
172 Nicole Lovecchio F 35 Charleston SC 26:02 8:23
173 Nicole Turner F 38 Charleston SC 26:04 8:24
174 Dana Toale F 35 Charleston SC 26:05 8:24
175 Lorilee Kavanagh F 31 Mount Pleasant SC 26:05 8:24
176 Avery Greenlee M 34 Summerville SC 26:07 8:25
177 Greg Shuler M 54 Summerville SC 26:08 8:25
178 Riley Gunter M 10 North Charleston SC 26:09 8:25
179 Jeff Lucarelli M 61 Summerville SC 26:12 8:26
180 Donna Halter F 45 Summerville SC 26:14 8:27
181 Noriko Johnson F 52 Ridgeville SC 26:14 8:27
182 Anthony Salazar M 24 Ladson SC 26:15 8:27
183 Steven Davis M 54 Summerville SC 26:16 8:28
184 James Ward M 30 Goose Creek SC 26:17 8:28
185 Amy Dickerson F 31 Ladson SC 26:17 8:28
186 Francis Montejo M 45 Mount Pleasant SC 26:19 8:29
187 Tim Swick M 52 North Charleston SC 26:20 8:29
188 Andreanna Tuten F 29 Summerville SC 26:21 8:29
189 Katie Campbell F 40 Mount Pleasant SC 26:23 8:30
190 James Lopez M 10 Summerville SC 26:24 8:30
191 Gina Orr F 42 Mount Pleasant SC 26:24 8:30
192 Gwen Petty F 44 Charleston SC 26:25 8:30
193 Jacqueline Wong F 31 Mount Pleasant SC 26:26 8:31
194 Bryce Thummel M 28 Goose Creek SC 26:27 8:31
195 Rachel Thummel F 26 Goose Creek SC 26:27 8:31
196 Jamie Lopez M 39 Summerville SC 26:41 8:36
197 Rachel Corvino F 16 Goose Creek SC 26:43 8:36
198 Peggy Beacham F 45 Goose Creek SC 26:44 8:37
199 Trisha Griffin F 63 Summerville SC 26:47 8:38
200 John Cleary M 34 Summerville SC 26:49 8:38

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
201 Michael Leveridge Jr M 37 Ladson SC 26:50 8:39
202 Lauren Huiet F 13 Summerville SC 26:53 8:39
203 Lynne Leroy F 56 Goose Creek SC 26:55 8:40
204 Jon Parsons M 27 Mount Pleasant SC 26:56 8:40
205 Connelly Hardaway F 23 Charleston SC 27:00 8:42
206 Shannon Grice F 33 Moncks Corner SC 27:01 8:42
207 Kelly Broad M 49 Summerville SC 27:03 8:43
208 Peggy Klimecki F 54 Mount Pleasant SC 27:04 8:43
209 Kim Broad F 49 Summerville SC 27:04 8:43
210 Robert Limehouse M 45 Summerville SC 27:05 8:43
211 Perry Jackson M 53 Mount Pleasant SC 27:05 8:43
212 Rachel Jackson F 13 Mount Pleasant SC 27:06 8:44
213 Jennifer Abate F 30 North Charleston SC 27:08 8:44
214 Jonathan Dashnaw M 16 Summerville SC 27:13 8:46
215 John Hurschik M 31 Summerville SC 27:16 8:47
216 Regina Hoover F 49 Summerville SC 27:19 8:48
217 Tyler Barrett M 15 Summerville SC 27:21 8:48
218 Caroline McCurry F 48 Summerville SC 27:21 8:48
219 Rosemary Connor F 42 Charleston SC 27:22 8:49
220 Missy Durante F 43 Charleston SC 27:23 8:49
221 Comp McCurry M 48 Summerville SC 27:23 8:49
222 Matt Halter M 45 Summerville SC 27:23 8:49
223 Kenneth Jones M 53 Summerville SC 27:26 8:50
224 Angela M Googer F 42 Mount Pleasant SC 27:30 8:51
225 Cindy Keys F 51 Goose Creek SC 27:31 8:52
226 1/1 Dominic Bailer M 14 Goose Creek SC 27:32 8:52
227 Larky Shuler F 50 Summerville SC 27:32 8:52
228 Sebastian Los M 25 Charleston SC 27:38 8:54
229 Jessica Donnelly F 25 Charleston Afb SC 27:38 8:54
230 Brittne Guerry F 28 Moncks Corner SC 27:40 8:55
231 Tom Ritchie M 28 Goose Creek SC 27:41 8:55
232 Stephanie Abdon F 38 North Charleston SC 27:41 8:55
233 David Wells Jr M 26 Summerville SC 27:42 8:55
234 Brian Tuten M 35 Summerville SC 27:43 8:55
235 Melissa Hicks F 38 Cordesville SC 27:45 8:56
236 Aubrey Lucas F 14 Goose Creek SC 27:45 8:56
237 Aley Bounlutay F 9 Summerville SC 27:46 8:56
238 1/1 Allen Barbee M 38 Summerville SC 27:48 8:57
239 Sarah Los F 26 Charleston SC 27:50 8:58
240 Jennifer Estabrook F 37 Summerville SC 27:51 8:58
241 Dee Dee Smith F 28 Bowman SC 27:53 8:59
242 Heather Rillorta F 43 Ladson SC 27:56 9:00
243 Peter Mugglestone M 69 Columbia SC 27:56 9:00
244 Zachary Good M 28 Summerville SC 27:58 9:00
245 Owen Sawyer M 11 Mount Pleasant SC 27:58 9:01
246 Susan Sawyer F 45 Mount Pleasant SC 27:59 9:01
247 Joe Clark M 65 Mount Pleasant SC 27:59 9:01
248 1/1 Suette Rorie F 15 North Charleston SC 28:00 9:01
249 Brandon Winchester M 40 Charleston SC 28:02 9:02
250 Diana Thompson F 33 Summerville SC 28:02 9:02

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
251 Travis Brown M 38 Goose Creek SC 28:02 9:02
252 Will Thompson M 34 Summerville SC 28:03 9:02
253 Jd Ross F 19 Summerville SC 28:04 9:02
254 Rosemarie Sullivan F 51 Summerville SC 28:05 9:03
255 Halley Cleary F 16 Summerville SC 28:05 9:03
256 Beth Greenlee F 33 Summerville SC 28:06 9:03
257 Shannon Depiesse F 36 Mount Pleasant SC 28:06 9:03
258 Uvaldo Gomez M 23 Johns Island SC 28:09 9:04
259 Karen Eubanks F 46 Summerville SC 28:09 9:04
260 Brandy Sutherland F 33 Summerville SC 28:11 9:05
261 Leonis Wright F 48 North Charleston SC 28:18 9:07
262 Lisa Jones F 50 Summerville SC 28:19 9:07
263 Corey Schuerman M 27 Summerville SC 28:19 9:07
264 Patricia Tremblay F 50 Summerville SC 28:24 9:09
265 Daniel Gaudreault M 55 Summerville SC 28:24 9:09
266 Gayle Dopf F 54 Mount Pleasant SC 28:25 9:09
267 Bruce Dales M 46 Summerville SC 28:33 9:12
268 Lily Yangco F 42 Summerville SC 28:35 9:12
269 Donald Lockhart M 47 Awendaw SC 28:36 9:13
270 Cristopher Deluna M 28 North Charleston SC 28:39 9:14
271 Kristen Norris F 47 Charleston SC 28:41 9:14
272 Linda Lawlor F 47 Goose Creek SC 28:50 9:17
273 Jason Pogar M 33 Goose Creek SC 28:54 9:19
274 Grace Murray F 20 Hanahan SC 28:55 9:19
275 Annie Murray F 22 Hanahan SC 28:55 9:19
276 Mickey Timms M 58 Mount Pleasant SC 28:55 9:19
277 Laura Christiansen F 47 Summerville SC 28:55 9:19
278 Joby Ross M 41 Summerville SC 28:57 9:19
279 Doretha Walker F 53 Mount Pleasant SC 28:59 9:20
280 Celestia Kenerley F 42 Summerville SC 29:00 9:20
281 Christine Ciocco F 50 Mount Pleasant SC 29:01 9:21
282 Dena Barnhill F 50 Summerville SC 29:01 9:21
283 Kelly Hair F 46 Summerville SC 29:03 9:21
284 Annie Duryee F 54 Charleston SC 29:03 9:21
285 Bill Ray M 72 Summerville SC 29:03 9:21
286 Anne Boone F 68 Hollywood SC 29:04 9:22
287 Scott Balsitis M 49 Goose Creek SC 29:07 9:23
288 Catherine Balsitis F 17 Goose Creek SC 29:07 9:23
289 Jeffrey Walters M 44 Summerville SC 29:12 9:24
290 Dionne Gammon F 47 Mount Pleasant SC 29:12 9:24
291 Ryan Kerr M 27 Summerville SC 29:12 9:24
292 Quintella Smith-William F 39 Ladson SC 29:14 9:25
293 Clair Aguilar F 23 Charleston SC 29:14 9:25
294 Payton Tucker F 11 Summerville SC 29:14 9:25
295 Nick Calzia M 24 Goose Creek SC 29:16 9:25
296 Debra Calzia F 24 Goose Creek SC 29:16 9:25
297 Brice Taylor M 7 Summerville SC 29:19 9:26
298 Mike Taylor M 43 Summerville SC 29:24 9:28
299 Preston Bell M 17 Moncks Corner SC 29:25 9:28
300 Katrina Cobb F 32 North Charleston SC 29:27 9:29

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
301 Brian Purvis M 44 Summerville SC 29:28 9:29
302 Jessica Sage F 36 Mount Pleasant SC 29:29 9:30
303 Mike O'Keefe M 37 Summerville SC 29:30 9:30
304 Moana Limehouse F 46 Summerville SC 29:31 9:30
305 Julian Tungol M 8 Summerville SC 29:34 9:31
306 Betsy Whaley F 44 Summerville SC 29:34 9:31
307 Leonard Wood M 45 Summerville SC 29:35 9:32
308 Thane Williams M 58 Ladson SC 29:35 9:32
309 Ashlynn Ruleman F 14 Summerville SC 29:40 9:33
310 Corey Shaffer M 42 Ladson SC 29:41 9:34
311 Scott Kavanagh M 31 Mount Pleasant SC 29:42 9:34
312 Edna Goodwin F 48 Summerville SC 29:45 9:35
313 Bill Ward M 49 Ridgeville SC 29:47 9:36
314 M. J. Pearson F 47 Summerville SC 29:47 9:36
315 Ross Hodges M 32 Mount Pleasant SC 29:48 9:36
316 Joanna Hodges F 29 Mount Pleasant SC 29:48 9:36
317 Michelle Doucet F 29 Irmo SC 29:49 9:36
318 Sherri Rowan F 40 North Charleston SC 29:49 9:36
319 Kelly Bowen F 34 Charleston SC 29:51 9:37
320 William Ciocco M 52 Mount Pleasant SC 29:51 9:37
321 Doyle Best M 29 Summerville SC 29:52 9:37
322 Abby Bell F 14 Moncks Corner SC 29:52 9:37
323 Beth Livingston F 61 Hanahan SC 29:53 9:37
324 Paige Okelley F 33 Hanahan SC 29:53 9:37
325 Gerald Tungol M 40 Summerville SC 29:55 9:38
326 Mark Christiansen M 48 Summerville SC 29:56 9:38
327 Rachel Cushing F 26 Mount Pleasant SC 29:58 9:39
328 Jeffrey Keys M 57 Goose Creek SC 29:59 9:39
329 Virginia Griffin F 34 Ladson SC 30:01 9:40
330 David Gerhardt M 59 North Charleston SC 30:11 9:43
331 Terrylynn Shipley F 52 Summerville SC 30:12 9:44
332 Gena Corbin F 33 Goose Creek SC 30:12 9:44
333 Jacob Hebert M 18 Moncks Corner SC 30:13 9:44
334 Candy Shaffer F 37 Ladson SC 30:17 9:45
335 Theresa Brown F 40 Goose Creek SC 30:19 9:46
336 Ira Jellen Baker F 32 North Charleston SC 30:20 9:46
337 Kristy Hill F 39 Moncks Corner SC 30:21 9:46
338 Elizabeth Dioguardi F 31 Lexington SC 30:22 9:47
339 Madison Nettles F 19 Summerville SC 30:22 9:47
340 Erin Atkinson F 29 Summerville SC 30:24 9:47
341 Jessica Frazier F 29 Summerville SC 30:26 9:48
342 Bradley Cox M 38 Summerton SC 30:27 9:48
343 Beth Slack F 45 Summerville SC 30:31 9:50
344 L Carol Bowers F 64 Summerville SC 30:37 9:51
345 Lavonda Downard F 25 Summerville SC 30:41 9:53
346 Amber Reeves F 30 Moncks Corner SC 30:44 9:54
347 Whitney Slack F 16 Summerville SC 30:44 9:54
348 Laura McCuan F 26 Moncks Corner SC 30:45 9:54
349 Monique Warren F 42 Summerville SC 30:45 9:54
350 Sydney Greer F 10 Summerville SC 30:46 9:55

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
351 Jennifer Boone F 30 Summerville SC 30:46 9:55
352 Jill Thornton F 46 Moncks Corner SC 30:47 9:55
353 Pamela Wike F 38 Charleston SC 30:48 9:55
354 Robert Craft M 49 Lusby MD 30:48 9:55
355 Jason Wong M 30 Mount Pleasant SC 30:49 9:56
356 Cindi Marchman F 40 Goose Creek SC 30:50 9:56
357 Deonne Wright F 46 Charleston SC 30:50 9:56
358 Hunter Davidson M 9 Summerville SC 30:50 9:56
359 Allison Sorrenson F 19 Summerville SC 30:50 9:56
360 Mary Trepen F 54 Summerville SC 30:51 9:56
361 Jennifer Blumberg F 39 Summerville SC 30:51 9:56
362 Karen Coomer F 49 Johns Island SC 30:54 9:57
363 Vandy Inman F 34 Hanahan SC 30:56 9:58
364 Karen Hauck F 40 Goose Creek SC 30:56 9:58
365 Vanessa White F 38 Charleston SC 30:57 9:58
366 Cole Craft M 14 Lusby MD 30:58 9:58
367 Clyde Mizzell M 78 Summerville SC 30:58 9:58
368 Katherine Doe F 30 Mount Pleasant SC 30:59 9:59
369 Austin Googer M 16 Mount Pleasant SC 30:59 9:59
370 Tabatha Sclafani F 34 Summerville SC 31:00 9:59
371 Vy Doan F 27 Charleston SC 31:02 9:59
372 Madlynne Henderson F 23 Summerville SC 31:08 10:01
373 Peter Ziter M 58 Summerville SC 31:09 10:02
374 Jack Roumillat M 52 Summerville SC 31:09 10:02
375 Linda Roumillat F 52 Summerville SC 31:09 10:02
376 Bobby Floyd M 29 Summerville SC 31:11 10:02
377 Grace Denton F 14 Goose Creek SC 31:11 10:03
378 Taryn Floyd F 29 Summerville SC 31:11 10:03
379 Madison Haas F 14 Goose Creek SC 31:11 10:03
380 Tommy Henry M 27 Summerville SC 31:15 10:04
381 Cynthia Wahl F 49 Mount Pleasant SC 31:16 10:04
382 Tahwanda Lambert F 44 Mount Pleasant SC 31:18 10:05
383 Miranda Dowd F 29 Midway GA 31:18 10:05
384 Kimberly Jones F 49 North Charleston SC 31:20 10:05
385 Mason Montgomery M 40 Goose Creek SC 31:20 10:05
386 Dakota Taylor F 10 Summerville SC 31:21 10:06
387 Jordan Tindle F 27 Goose Creek SC 31:22 10:06
388 Sheila Hunt F 46 Summerville SC 31:22 10:06
389 Johnny Ward M 32 Moncks Corner SC 31:25 10:07
390 Jason Puetz M 36 Summerville SC 31:25 10:07
391 Melissa Czyzewski F 29 Charleston SC 31:26 10:07
392 Nicholas Brunetti M 8 Charleston SC 31:28 10:08
393 Sara Limehouse F 11 Summerville SC 31:29 10:08
394 Michael Brunetti M 44 Charleston SC 31:30 10:09
395 Edward Holton M 50 Hanahan SC 31:30 10:09
396 Heather Hajes F 35 Goose Creek SC 31:31 10:09
397 Rebecca Harmon F 23 Goose Creek SC 31:31 10:09
398 Sherril Bean F 60 Charleston SC 31:32 10:09
399 Reyna Merritt F 36 Mount Pleasant SC 31:33 10:10
400 Melissa Clark F 47 Charleston SC 31:33 10:10

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
401 Madeline Bodkin F 11 Summerville SC 31:33 10:10
402 Meredith Short F 40 Charleston SC 31:34 10:10
403 Jessica Blackstone F 34 Charleston SC 31:34 10:10
404 Mike Faass M 54 Mount Pleasant SC 31:34 10:10
405 Kevin Thames M 54 Mount Pleasant SC 31:35 10:10
406 Sarah Mockler F 30 Bristol CT 31:35 10:10
407 Barbara Carter F 29 Charleston SC 31:37 10:11
408 Robin Sauter F 52 Summerville SC 31:39 10:12
409 Reed Sauter M 52 Summerville SC 31:40 10:12
410 Anthony Mire M 55 Walterboro SC 31:41 10:12
411 Ben Woods M 41 Summerville SC 31:41 10:12
412 Amy Hill F 38 Mount Pleasant SC 31:43 10:13
413 Lisa Kenyon F 33 Mount Pleasant SC 31:43 10:13
414 Diana Warner F 41 Mount Pleasant SC 31:45 10:14
415 Barb Rahman F 35 Summerville SC 31:46 10:14
416 Brenda Bouvier F 66 Charleston SC 31:46 10:14
417 Treveon Hampton M 14 Charleston SC 31:47 10:14
418 Cherilyn Pineda F 37 North Charleston SC 31:48 10:14
419 Nick Wisnieski M 28 Moncks Corner SC 31:48 10:15
420 Linda Bowen F 56 Summerville SC 31:50 10:15
421 Melia Richards F 48 Charleston SC 31:50 10:15
422 1/1 Patience Armstrong F 11 Charleston SC 31:50 10:15
423 Elizabeth Willoughby F 28 Moncks Corner SC 31:52 10:16
424 Alyse Chandler F 32 Charleston SC 31:53 10:16
425 Justin Longval M 38 Mount Pleasant SC 31:54 10:16
426 Angelica Salazar F 25 Ladson SC 31:55 10:17
427 Erika Christiansen F 22 Summerville SC 32:00 10:18
428 Andrea German F 43 Summerville SC 32:01 10:19
429 Matthew McGuire M 32 Summerville SC 32:01 10:19
430 Madison Leland F 13 Goose Creek SC 32:02 10:19
431 Merrie Ruleman F 37 Summerville SC 32:03 10:19
432 Allison Brown F 24 Goose Creek SC 32:10 10:22
433 Chris Hitchman M 18 Summerville SC 32:14 10:23
434 Frannie Nilsen F 28 Johns Island SC 32:15 10:23
435 Charles Barker M 39 North Charleston SC 32:19 10:24
436 Dawn Godwin F 41 Summerville SC 32:19 10:25
437 Patricia Elkin F 24 Mount Pleasant SC 32:22 10:25
438 Mary Kathari Bowen F 41 North Charleston SC 32:23 10:26
439 Aleda Elkin F 25 Mount Pleasant SC 32:23 10:26
440 Jason Grice M 35 Moncks Corner SC 32:24 10:26
441 Deana Nussbaum F 43 Moncks Corner SC 32:26 10:27
442 Tracy Uria F 48 Summerville SC 32:30 10:28
443 Suzanne Morgan F 48 Summerville SC 32:30 10:28
444 David Whitley M 37 Goose Creek SC 32:30 10:28
445 Cantrece White F 43 Goose Creek SC 32:30 10:28
446 Erica Brusseau F 45 Summerville SC 32:31 10:28
447 Colleen Murphy F 36 Goose Creek SC 32:32 10:29
448 Jennifer Rabicki F 47 Summerville SC 32:33 10:29
449 Kristi Hale F 31 Goose Creek SC 32:34 10:29
450 Benita North F 47 North Charleston SC 32:35 10:29

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
451 Kendall Lloyd F 25 Goose Creek SC 32:35 10:29
452 Kell Metts F 34 Moncks Corner SC 32:37 10:30
453 Kimberly Gosnell F 29 Hanahan SC 32:39 10:31
454 Christian Younts F 29 Johns Island SC 32:47 10:33
455 Joanne McAfee F 58 Summerville SC 32:47 10:34
456 Jennifer Scott F 46 Anderson SC 32:49 10:34
457 Shelley Taylor F 33 Summerville SC 32:51 10:35
458 Tamera Jahnke F 56 Springfield MO 32:51 10:35
459 Amanda Weese F 30 Ladson SC 32:52 10:35
460 Kristin Martinez F 32 Goose Creek SC 32:58 10:37
461 Jason Rahman M 36 Summerville SC 32:59 10:37
462 Meredith Hughes F 32 Mount Pleasant SC 32:59 10:37
463 Chandler Cool M 12 Goose Creek SC 33:00 10:37
464 Abby Lauer F 27 Charleston SC 33:01 10:38
465 Cecilia Eaton F 48 Charleston SC 33:02 10:38
466 Lisa Kelly F 35 Mount Pleasant SC 33:02 10:38
467 Joshua Kramer M 14 Mount Pleasant SC 33:04 10:39
468 Daniel Hughes M 32 Mount Pleasant SC 33:07 10:40
469 John Franks M 61 Summerville SC 33:12 10:41
470 Josh Christopher M 35 Easley SC 33:12 10:41
471 April Christopher F 30 Easley SC 33:12 10:42
472 Stacy Passailaigue F 54 North Charleston SC 33:13 10:42
473 Sonya Rouse F 49 Charleston SC 33:14 10:42
474 Rosemarie Clayton F 51 Summerville SC 33:15 10:42
475 Rodney Clayton M 51 Summerville SC 33:15 10:42
476 Denise Porter F 57 Summerville SC 33:16 10:43
477 Kari Siko F 38 Charleston SC 33:24 10:45
478 Elise Stuck F 28 Charleston SC 33:32 10:48
479 Brent Gibadlo M 40 Charleston SC 33:35 10:49
480 Alicia McMenamin F 28 Johns Island SC 33:38 10:50
481 Tara Longval F 36 Mount Pleasant SC 33:38 10:50
482 Robin Canady F 46 North Charleston SC 33:39 10:50
483 Michele Marsar F 34 Summerville SC 33:39 10:50
484 Kristofer Quinton M 11 Summerville SC 33:40 10:50
485 Brittany Dunsford F 24 Charleston SC 33:42 10:51
486 Mikki Winningham F 37 Moncks Corner SC 33:43 10:52
487 Lindsey Grant F 34 Goose Creek SC 33:44 10:52
488 Peggy Abbott F 39 Summerville SC 33:49 10:53
489 Yan-Patrick Gros M 43 Summerville SC 33:49 10:53
490 Tenise Williams F 42 Summerville SC 33:52 10:54
491 Tod Stephens M 48 Charleston SC 33:54 10:55
492 Cheryl Field F 43 North Charleston SC 33:55 10:55
493 Johannah Bodkin F 12 Summerville SC 33:58 10:56
494 Kari Ann Crance F 21 Summerville SC 33:58 10:56
495 Andy Anderson M 46 Goose Creek SC 34:00 10:57
496 Anita Smalls F 27 Summerville SC 34:02 10:58
497 Chase Sigman F 16 Ridgeville SC 34:02 10:58
498 Sue Crance F 48 Summerville SC 34:04 10:58
499 Jd Crance M 23 Summerville SC 34:04 10:58
500 Dan Crance M 51 Summerville SC 34:05 10:58

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
501 Teresa Odenwood F 41 Summerville SC 34:05 10:59
502 Matt Forbes F 28 Swannanoa NC 34:05 10:59
503 Aszerdee Powell F 32 North Charleston SC 34:06 10:59
504 John Grab M 57 Daniel Island SC 34:16 11:02
505 Justine Lawson F 30 Summerville SC 34:19 11:03
506 Chelsea Smith F 25 Goose Creek SC 34:19 11:03
507 Ebony Alston F 26 Goose Creek SC 34:23 11:04
508 Jaime Tatara F 37 Moncks Corner SC 34:25 11:05
509 Rolan Tatara M 45 Moncks Corner SC 34:25 11:05
510 Jenna Gillis F 41 Summerville SC 34:25 11:05
511 Vivianne Moore F 49 North Charleston SC 34:26 11:05
512 Dawn Eadie F 44 Ridgeville SC 34:27 11:06
513 Monica Norman F 30 Goose Creek SC 34:29 11:06
514 Diane Imken F 60 Harvest AL 34:29 11:06
515 Bridget Holder F 29 Charleston SC 34:31 11:07
516 Colleen Cooper F 19 Daniel Island SC 34:31 11:07
517 Tim Parks M 45 Ladson SC 34:37 11:09
518 Magie Young F 49 Charleston SC 34:38 11:09
519 Paul Davis M 57 Charleston SC 34:38 11:09
520 Maura Nerbecki F 25 Charleston SC 34:42 11:10
521 Starr Folden F 44 Summerville SC 34:43 11:11
522 Hollie Ritchie F 26 Goose Creek SC 34:45 11:11
523 Caryn Cash F 34 North Charleston SC 34:49 11:13
524 Michael Knight M 46 Goose Creek SC 34:52 11:14
525 Daqurta Riley F 39 Ladson SC 34:55 11:15
526 Kara Ernst F 40 Charleston SC 34:56 11:15
527 Wendy Lockhart F 46 Awendaw SC 34:56 11:15
528 Sarah Banfield F 37 Hanahan SC 34:56 11:15
529 Elizabeth Norris F 44 Goose Creek SC 35:00 11:16
530 Tabitha Ottiwell F 38 Charleston SC 35:01 11:17
531 Molly Gros F 39 Summerville SC 35:01 11:17
532 Jessica Bernacchi F 23 Charleston SC 35:06 11:18
533 Nicole Cooper F 22 Daniel Island SC 35:06 11:18
534 Aaron McLaughlin M 12 Goose Creek SC 35:07 11:19
535 Olivia McLaughlin F 9 Goose Creek SC 35:08 11:19
536 Sirena White F 31 North Charleston SC 35:08 11:19
537 Thomas Howard M 41 Summerville SC 35:09 11:19
538 Nicole Epperson F 24 Boiling Springs SC 35:10 11:19
539 Bryan Thompson M 44 Summerville SC 35:10 11:20
540 Paxton Elrod M 7 Summerville SC 35:11 11:20
541 Jo Anne Noack F 55 Mount Pleasant SC 35:11 11:20
542 Allison Crawford F 53 Summerville SC 35:11 11:20
543 Nina Carnright F 46 Goose Creek SC 35:13 11:21
544 Jerry Buhl M 67 North Charleston SC 35:22 11:23
545 Diana Hall F 48 Ladson SC 35:23 11:24
546 Lesley Anderson F 33 Charleston SC 35:29 11:25
547 Robin Faass F 50 Mount Pleasant SC 35:43 11:30
548 Genevieve Holden F 11 Summerville SC 35:45 11:31
549 Stephanie Dudley F 41 Summerville SC 35:45 11:31
550 Katie Sisouphone F 38 Summerville SC 35:46 11:31

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
551 Philip Cantrell M 55 Charlotte NC 35:46 11:31
552 Mandy Kimmons F 30 Summerville SC 35:46 11:31
553 August Forbes F 28 Swannanoa NC 35:52 11:33
554 Jennifer Michael F 36 Summerville SC 35:56 11:34
555 Michael Fenwrick M 61 Summerville SC 35:56 11:34
556 Nick Jones M 30 Moncks Corner SC 35:59 11:35
557 Betsy Boyd F 53 Summerville SC 36:00 11:35
558 Amy Elrod F 33 Summerville SC 36:00 11:36
559 Jennifer McComiskey F 38 Summerville SC 36:01 11:36
560 Stephanie Tungol F 44 Summerville SC 36:01 11:36
561 Alex Quinton M 7 Summerville SC 36:01 11:36
562 Dan Cowan M 45 North Charleston SC 36:04 11:37
563 Joe Boyd M 57 Summerville SC 36:04 11:37
564 Lindsey Pogar F 33 Goose Creek SC 36:05 11:37
565 Stephanie Balch F 29 Summerville SC 36:05 11:37
566 Kay Morgan F 41 Summerville SC 36:05 11:37
567 Meredtih Bell F 45 Moncks Corner SC 36:07 11:38
568 Denise Grab F 56 Daniel Island SC 36:12 11:40
569 Sheena Lanham F 29 Summerville SC 36:14 11:40
570 Hannah Nussbaum F 14 Moncks Corner SC 36:14 11:40
571 Elizabeth Nussbaum F 19 Moncks Corner SC 36:15 11:40
572 David Greer M 6 Summerville SC 36:23 11:43
573 Camille Butler F 51 Mount Pleasant SC 36:26 11:44
574 Andrea Ulmer F 49 Mount Pleasant SC 36:27 11:44
575 Sandra Eller F 49 Summerville SC 36:28 11:45
576 Kara Greer F 36 Summerville SC 36:33 11:46
577 Lauren Greer F 8 Summerville SC 36:33 11:46
578 Caroline Hardman F 26 Goose Creek SC 36:33 11:46
579 Heather Baird F 31 Charleston SC 36:33 11:46
580 Tina Anderson F 46 Goose Creek SC 36:34 11:47
581 Amy Litchfield F 41 Ladson SC 36:35 11:47
582 Mary Nixon F 62 Ridgeville SC 36:44 11:50
583 Belindalee Oliver F 46 Ladson SC 36:52 11:52
584 Megan Oliver F 26 Ladson SC 36:52 11:52
585 Jamie Ward F 33 Moncks Corner SC 36:53 11:53
586 Kaitlyn Sivertsen F 14 Ladson SC 36:54 11:53
587 Aron Bennett F 32 Summerville SC 36:55 11:53
588 Isobel McCombs F 15 Goose Creek SC 36:56 11:54
589 Makayla Brunetti F 9 Charleston SC 36:57 11:54
590 Kendra Brunetti F 42 Charleston SC 36:57 11:54
591 Katie Bomer F 31 Summerville SC 36:59 11:55
592 Ishmael Pessoa M 32 Goose Creek SC 37:05 11:56
593 Chuck Duvall M 38 Summerville SC 37:05 11:57
594 Nadia Bradley F 36 North Charleston SC 37:09 11:58
595 Arnold Pessoa M 68 Summerville SC 37:12 11:59
596 Marci Woods F 41 Summerville SC 37:13 11:59
597 Jerilyn McCombs F 51 Goose Creek SC 37:18 12:01
598 Christina Bailey F 33 Charleston SC 37:19 12:01
599 Vickie Nash F 60 Moncks Corner SC 37:23 12:02
600 Corky Ledbetter F 62 Hanahan SC 37:24 12:02

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
601 Mike Kenerley M 46 Summerville SC 37:29 12:04
602 Antoinette Montgomery F 38 Goose Creek SC 37:30 12:04
603 Sheila Leath F 53 Barnwell SC 37:39 12:07
604 Neyama Staley F 35 Summerville SC 37:53 12:12
605 Christine Puetz F 36 Summerville SC 37:55 12:13
606 Leigh Sharkey F 32 Johns Island SC 37:56 12:13
607 Liz Brown F 50 Mount Pleasant SC 37:58 12:13
608 Jacqueline Dingle F 61 Goose Creek SC 38:03 12:15
609 Amy Burgess F 48 Moncks Corner SC 38:07 12:16
610 Pamela Inabinett F 46 Summerville SC 38:23 12:22
611 Julie McLaughlin F 37 Goose Creek SC 38:24 12:22
612 Morgan Eubanks F 16 Summerville SC 38:26 12:23
613 Tanya Ray F 39 Summerville SC 38:31 12:24
614 2/2 Coreyanne Armstrong F 38 Charleston SC 38:49 12:30
615 Amy Agnew F 43 Summerville SC 38:50 12:30
616 Hannah Hosemann F 31 Charleston SC 38:57 12:33
617 Mara Southard F 34 Charleston SC 38:58 12:33
618 Lynne Palkovitz F 64 Charleston SC 38:58 12:33
619 Sientay Cahoon F 40 Goose Creek SC 39:12 12:37
620 Kim Whittaker F 49 Summerville SC 39:15 12:38
621 Ashley Christiansen F 18 Summerville SC 39:27 12:42
622 Michelle Stouffer F 52 Summerville SC 39:29 12:43
623 Harrison Livingston M 7 Goose Creek SC 39:30 12:43
624 Bonnie Benthall F 31 Greenville SC 39:30 12:43
625 Maureen Bodkin F 42 Summerville SC 39:30 12:43
626 Ben Cahoon M 9 Goose Creek SC 39:42 12:47
627 Maddi Gorrell F 12 Summerville SC 39:46 12:48
628 Patricia Steele F 57 Charleston SC 39:49 12:49
629 Clay Gorrell M 36 Summerville SC 39:51 12:50
630 Steve Walker M 41 Summerville SC 39:56 12:51
631 Reagan Walker F 9 Summerville SC 39:56 12:51
632 Rachel Crafton F 36 Summerville SC 40:01 12:53
633 Val Patrick F 44 Summerville SC 40:03 12:54
634 Jason Richards M 39 Charleston SC 40:06 12:55
635 April Atwater-Woods F 28 Goose Creek SC 40:06 12:55
636 Taryn Sigman F 38 Ridgeville SC 40:07 12:55
637 Heather Harris F 11 Mount Pleasant SC 40:08 12:55
638 Derek Harris M 42 Mount Pleasant SC 40:09 12:56
639 Susan Hoyland F 46 Summerville SC 40:09 12:56
640 Christine Hudson F 24 Charleston SC 40:09 12:56
641 Bonnie Miley F 37 Summerville SC 40:13 12:57
642 Kathaleen Osterritter F 27 Summerville SC 40:13 12:57
643 Mary Walker F 44 Summerville SC 40:16 12:58
644 William Ramirez M 16 Goose Creek SC 40:19 12:59
645 Janet Quintero F 40 Goose Creek SC 40:19 12:59
646 Christopher Massey M 21 Summerville SC 40:20 12:59
647 Brett Wadford M 36 Summerville SC 40:24 13:00
648 Arthur Schuetze M 27 Colonial Heights VA 40:29 13:02
649 Sondra Massey F 54 Summerville SC 40:29 13:02
650 Chelsey Durr F 22 Summerville SC 40:29 13:02

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
651 Djuanna Brockington F 47 Mount Pleasant SC 40:30 13:02
652 Alex Griffin M 37 Ladson SC 40:30 13:03
653 Kristina Groner F 34 North Charleston SC 40:36 13:04
654 Bethanny Cowan F 26 North Charleston SC 40:37 13:05
655 Koryn Yarosz F 25 Summerville SC 40:37 13:05
656 Nicolas Yarosz M 28 Summerville SC 40:38 13:05
657 Tiffany Norton F 33 Summerville SC 40:47 13:08
658 Erin Tindle F 31 North Augusta SC 40:47 13:08
659 Betty Jamison F 58 Orangeburg SC 41:01 13:12
660 Sherri Holden F 45 Summerville SC 41:02 13:13
661 Amy Bryant F 38 Hanahan SC 41:02 13:13
662 Bonnie Ellis F 46 North Charleston SC 41:06 13:14
663 Ashlee Bowen F 31 Moncks Corner SC 41:07 13:15
664 Chris Howard M 36 Charleston SC 41:10 13:15
665 Ashley Blosser F 27 Moncks Corner SC 41:12 13:16
666 Kelly Kennedy F 40 Summerville SC 41:20 13:19
667 Jenny Livingston F 34 Goose Creek SC 41:22 13:19
668 Carter Livingston M 7 Goose Creek SC 41:23 13:20
669 Lola Lester F 60 Ladson SC 41:25 13:20
670 Deanna Smith F 49 Summerville SC 41:25 13:20
671 MacEnzie Stephens F 15 Charleston SC 41:26 13:21
672 Ken Lester M 60 Ladson SC 41:30 13:22
673 Jenna Graham F 28 Summerville SC 41:34 13:23
674 Victoria Hoover F 20 Summerville SC 41:45 13:27
675 William Agostinelli M 10 Goose Creek SC 41:47 13:27
676 Michael Baldwin M 42 Sumter SC 41:51 13:29
677 Madeline Richards F 14 Charleston SC 41:58 13:31
678 Corlas Ross F 37 Summerville SC 42:06 13:33
679 Aundrea Beaudrot F 36 North Charleston SC 42:08 13:34
680 Wyatt Kuhn M 8 Goose Creek SC 42:09 13:34
681 Syasia Edwards F 24 Moncks Corner SC 42:09 13:34
682 Laronda Boddie F 44 Moncks Corner SC 42:10 13:35
683 Frank Hall M 58 Goose Creek SC 42:12 13:35
684 Thenel Scott F 29 Summerville SC 42:16 13:37
685 Alyssa Davenport F 15 Summerville SC 42:18 13:37
686 Leanne Duryea F 30 Charleston SC 42:20 13:38
687 Denise Thompson F 32 Ridgeville SC 42:21 13:38
688 Christine Carter-Kent F 40 Mount Pleasant SC 42:24 13:39
689 Sally Ziter F 55 Summerville SC 42:30 13:41
690 Lauren Mallery F 17 Summerville SC 42:34 13:42
691 Gwen Simon F 54 Summerville SC 42:42 13:45
692 Tammy Caddell F 45 Goose Creek SC 42:47 13:47
693 Rasheedah Sanders F 35 Summerville SC 42:48 13:47
694 Angelia Smith F 42 Ladson SC 42:48 13:47
695 Tammy Thompson F 46 Summerville SC 42:48 13:47
696 Adrianne Dukes F 33 Summerville SC 43:22 13:58
697 Jason Hawkins M 34 North Charleston SC 43:22 13:58
698 Kevin Hill M 43 Mount Pleasant SC 43:26 13:59
699 Jan Mizzell F 77 Summerville SC 43:28 14:00
700 Stephanie Prine F 23 Johns Island SC 43:29 14:00

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
701 Robin Fulmer F 40 Summerville SC 43:43 14:05
702 Lauren Shoemaker F 31 Summerville SC 44:00 14:10
703 Ashley Whitacre F 36 Goose Creek SC 44:00 14:10
704 Kim Taylor F 42 Summerville SC 44:10 14:13
705 Christine Haas F 44 Goose Creek SC 44:11 14:14
706 Carleen Evans F 44 Goose Creek SC 44:11 14:14
707 Steven Daniels M 24 Ladson SC 44:18 14:16
708 Stephanie Daniels F 24 Ladson SC 44:19 14:16
709 Gwen Lemmon F 57 Ladson SC 44:26 14:19
710 Debbie Collins F 45 North Charleston SC 44:27 14:19
711 Carolyn Kramer F 49 Mount Pleasant SC 44:28 14:19
712 Jennifer Ferrell F 31 Charleston SC 44:28 14:19
713 Heather Kirkland F 30 Cross SC 44:29 14:19
714 Jean Greer F 40 Summerville SC 44:29 14:19
715 Shiquan Lincoln F 33 Charleston SC 44:32 14:20
716 Ashley Anderson F 24 Ladson SC 44:33 14:21
717 Ashley Kuhn F 30 Goose Creek SC 44:34 14:21
718 James Hazeres M 33 Summerville SC 44:35 14:21
719 Lynne Hall F 57 Goose Creek SC 44:35 14:21
720 Kaitlyn Mallery F 12 Summerville SC 44:37 14:22
721 Jami Brazil F 38 Moncks Corner SC 44:42 14:24
722 Ella McLaughlin F 11 Goose Creek SC 44:48 14:26
723 Lisa Izzo F 48 Mount Pleasant SC 44:49 14:26
724 Pete McLaughlin M 34 Goose Creek SC 44:49 14:26
725 Joseph O'Saben M 65 Goose Creek SC 44:50 14:26
726 Don Jarema M 49 Summerville SC 44:53 14:27
727 Shanell Ahart F 36 Summerville SC 44:53 14:27
728 Toni Shelton F 49 Summerville SC 44:57 14:28
729 Marvin Shelton M 44 Summerville SC 44:57 14:28
730 Cathy Moore F 55 Summerville SC 44:57 14:29
731 Phoebe Keene F 13 North Charleston SC 44:59 14:29
732 Marcella Hamilton F 50 North Charleston SC 45:05 14:31
733 Becky Staley F 33 Eastover NC 45:18 14:35
734 Yolanda Tolton F 43 Mount Pleasant SC 45:19 14:35
735 Wyatt Parks M 13 Ladson SC 45:21 14:36
736 Rebecca Cantley F 38 Charleston SC 45:29 14:39
737 Kea Brown F 41 Ladson SC 45:31 14:39
738 Girard Gass M 59 Eastover NC 45:33 14:40
739 Carmela Gordon F 44 Goose Creek SC 45:38 14:42
740 Jonathan Anderson M 10 Goose Creek SC 45:39 14:42
741 Nancy Gass F 32 Eastover NC 45:40 14:42
742 Maggie Smith F 13 Goose Creek SC 45:42 14:43
743 Julie Meissner F 44 Summerville SC 45:44 14:43
744 Luanne Young F 50 Goose Creek SC 45:44 14:43
745 Ty Van Natta M 35 Summerville SC 45:44 14:44
746 Samantha Kramer F 17 Mount Pleasant SC 45:48 14:45
747 Nina Hoffman F 62 Charleston SC 45:48 14:45
748 Kelly Purvis F 43 Summerville SC 45:58 14:48
749 Shanna Stephens F 36 Charleston SC 46:00 14:49
750 Marcus Britt M 37 Moncks Corner SC 46:04 14:50

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
751 Emily Buchheit F 39 Ladson SC 46:12 14:52
752 1/2 Stephanie Granno F 31 Summerville SC 46:15 14:53
753 James Holmes M 31 North Charleston SC 46:17 14:54
754 Shalonda Holmes F 28 North Charleston SC 46:17 14:54
755 Joseph Fears M 47 Ladson SC 46:22 14:56
756 Lashaun Garrett F 44 Ridgeville SC 46:22 14:56
757 MacKenzie Short F 6 Charleston SC 46:37 15:01
758 Chris Short M 39 Charleston SC 46:43 15:02
759 Julie Franks F 48 Durham NC 46:55 15:06
760 Dan Franks M 49 Durham NC 46:55 15:06
761 Abigail Parks F 46 Ladson SC 47:03 15:09
762 Aubrey Carson F 24 Goose Creek SC 47:13 15:12
763 Sarah McGuire F 34 Summerville SC 47:13 15:12
764 Teresa Kelly F 53 Summerville SC 47:17 15:13
765 Ashlynn Johnson F 28 Hanahan SC 47:17 15:14
766 Cheryl Romp F 60 Summerville SC 47:18 15:14
767 Jennifer Hartig F 43 Johns Island SC 47:25 15:16
768 Jaime Correia F 33 Mount Pleasant SC 47:26 15:16
769 Heather Hill F 31 Summerville SC 47:50 15:24
770 Ian Hill M 30 Summerville SC 47:50 15:24
771 Debra Andrews F 56 Goose Creek SC 47:59 15:27
772 Jude Ayers F 5 Goose Creek SC 48:03 15:28
773 Dave Hedges M 37 Summerville SC 48:05 15:29
774 Kelly Hedges F 36 Summerville SC 48:05 15:29
775 Courtney Ayers F 35 Goose Creek SC 48:18 15:33
776 Mimi Ayers F 7 Goose Creek SC 48:19 15:33
777 Yolanda Campbell-Simmo F 39 Charleston SC 48:20 15:34
778 Sheremma Desaussure F 36 North Charleston SC 48:20 15:34
779 Barbara Green F 54 Charleston SC 48:27 15:36
780 Myra Meyers F 52 Charleston SC 48:28 15:36
781 Susan Bauman F 55 Charleston SC 48:34 15:38
782 Jan Parsons F 61 Summerville SC 48:41 15:40
783 Amber Bishop F 36 Saint Marys GA 48:41 15:40
784 Linda Walton F 58 Summerville SC 48:41 15:41
785 Monique Venning F 41 Mount Pleasant SC 48:44 15:41
786 Ashley Harris F 14 Summerville SC 48:48 15:43
787 Mary Dodge F 53 North Charleston SC 49:04 15:48
788 Hattie Baylock F 60 Summerville SC 49:08 15:49
789 Martha Sass F 55 Goose Creek SC 49:13 15:51
790 Margaret Ponder F 26 North Charleston SC 49:15 15:51
791 Kristen Kerr F 25 Summerville SC 49:17 15:52
792 Eva Reid F 48 Summerville SC 49:20 15:53
793 Dorothy Bailem F 53 Goose Creek SC 49:22 15:54
794 Deborah Thomas F 62 Goose Creek SC 49:23 15:54
795 Angela Marion F 45 Moncks Corner SC 49:23 15:54
796 Kathleen Williams F 60 North Charleston SC 49:26 15:55
797 Adriana Hicks F 24 Goose Creek SC 49:39 15:59
798 Jacketta Cobbs F 28 North Charleston SC 49:42 16:00
799 Rhonda Moore F 28 Moncks Corner SC 49:44 16:01
800 Ashley Hoban F 38 Moncks Corner SC 49:44 16:01

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
801 Amber Gorrell F 30 Summerville SC 49:44 16:01
802 Sheila Russell F 61 Mount Pleasant SC 49:45 16:01
803 Michelle Mapp F 45 North Charleston SC 49:46 16:02
804 John Leland M 43 Goose Creek SC 49:47 16:02
805 Lindsey McDaniel F 24 Moncks Corner SC 49:47 16:02
806 Jennifer Leland F 39 Goose Creek SC 49:57 16:05
807 Megan Leland F 7 Goose Creek SC 49:57 16:05
808 Laura Williams F 29 Summerville SC 49:58 16:05
809 2/2 Jameelah Lincoln F 31 Hanahan SC 49:59 16:06
810 Darlene Bernard F 51 Summerville SC 50:00 16:06
811 Tracey Hughes Head F 39 Nokesville VA 50:02 16:07
812 Sharetta Maynor F 33 Summerville SC 50:02 16:07
813 Justin Powell M 35 Summerville SC 50:08 16:09
814 Ashley Powell F 30 Summerville SC 50:10 16:09
815 Theresa Powell F 63 Charleston SC 50:11 16:09
816 Sonja Randall F 46 Charleston SC 50:12 16:10
817 Benita Dralle F 32 Goose Creek SC 50:19 16:12
818 Carla Palmer F 47 Moncks Corner SC 50:34 16:17
819 Shanta Barron-Millan F 40 Edisto Island SC 50:34 16:17
820 Erika Lawrence F 37 Summerville SC 50:37 16:18
821 Meredith Johnson F 53 Mount Pleasant SC 50:37 16:18
822 Jessica Farnsworth F 36 Summerville SC 50:38 16:18
823 Jennifer Slinkard F 36 Summerville SC 50:38 16:18
824 Jennifer Hansborough F 37 Ladson SC 50:39 16:18
825 Doug Cooper M 55 Daniel Island SC 50:39 16:18
826 Jo Cooper F 51 Daniel Island SC 50:40 16:19
827 Stephanie Corvino F 21 Goose Creek SC 50:49 16:22
828 Joy Burdine F 21 Summerville SC 50:49 16:22
829 Brenda Burdine F 55 Summerville SC 50:53 16:23
830 James Stouffer M 64 Summerville SC 50:54 16:23
831 Glenda Bastien F 50 Summerville SC 50:58 16:25
832 Dorothea Bernique F 53 Summerville SC 51:01 16:26
833 Deatrice Aiken F 35 North Charleston SC 51:02 16:26
834 Eva Cahoon F 5 Goose Creek SC 51:05 16:27
835 Paul Cahoon M 39 Goose Creek SC 51:07 16:28
836 Alethia Johnson - Brya F 42 Ladson SC 51:18 16:31
837 1/1 Kaia Rosengrant F 4 Jacksonville FL 51:27 16:34
838 Traci Grant F 45 North Charleston SC 51:45 16:40
839 Alison McLean F 33 Mount Pleasant SC 51:49 16:41
840 Sean McLean M 34 Mount Pleasant SC 51:50 16:41
841 Brianne Baxley F 28 Moncks Corner SC 51:53 16:42
842 Christie Harris F 43 Mount Pleasant SC 51:56 16:43
843 William Mallery M 55 Summerville SC 51:56 16:43
844 Brendalee Mallery F 47 Summerville SC 51:56 16:43
845 Hope Harris F 7 Mount Pleasant SC 51:57 16:44
846 Marty Gunter M 44 North Charleston SC 52:01 16:45
847 Danielle Gunter F 43 Summerville SC 52:01 16:45
848 Amy Quinton F 41 Summerville SC 52:06 16:47
849 Amy Thames F 47 Mount Pleasant SC 52:07 16:47
850 Janet Shortridge F 41 Goose Creek SC 52:08 16:47

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
851 Maureen Phlegar F 65 Summerville SC 52:10 16:48
852 Amanda Spencer F 29 Summerville SC 52:12 16:48
853 Carol Maurer F 59 Goose Creek SC 52:38 16:57
854 Sheena Maurer F 30 Goose Creek SC 52:38 16:57
855 Yolonda Zanders F 43 Summerville SC 52:39 16:57
856 Desralei Jackson F 58 Charleston SC 52:48 17:00
857 Leah Davenport F 11 Summerville SC 53:08 17:06
858 Alexis Aldarelli F 23 Summerville SC 53:13 17:08
859 Pam Everitt F 55 Charleston SC 53:13 17:08
860 Norman Brody M 68 Mount Pleasant SC 53:23 17:11
861 Rosaleen Cook F 46 Summerville SC 53:23 17:11
862 Sebrina Singleton F 51 Summerville SC 53:25 17:12
863 Caretha Hunter F 44 Summerville SC 53:26 17:12
864 Nancy Ames F 49 Goose Creek SC 53:26 17:12
865 Marie McCulley F 42 Walterboro SC 53:50 17:20
866 Claire Wheeler F 35 Summerville SC 53:50 17:20
867 Shari Schultz F 55 Charleston SC 53:54 17:21
868 Michelle Pruitt F 45 Summerville SC 54:01 17:24
869 Ann Marie Clifford F 52 Summerville SC 54:02 17:24
870 Lucy Gunter F 10 North Charleston SC 54:05 17:25
871 Sarah Lopez F 8 Summerville SC 54:05 17:25
872 Schayla Axson F 27 Summerville SC 54:08 17:26
873 Zelda Ardis F 48 Goose Creek SC 54:08 17:26
874 Erica Parrott F 33 North Charleston SC 54:41 17:36
875 Deadra Peterson F 45 North Charleston SC 54:53 17:40
876 Kyla Wingo F 16 Summerville SC 55:36 17:54
877 Tim Fickle M 37 Summerville SC 55:37 17:54
878 Jacob Wingo M 11 Summerville SC 55:44 17:57
879 Alex Thompson F 16 Summerville SC 56:18 18:08
880 Logan Lawrence M 17 Summerville SC 56:19 18:08
881 Robin Lopez F 40 Summerville SC 56:21 18:08
882 Jennifer Robertson F 32 Ladson SC 56:21 18:08
883 Brenda Hinton F 39 Hanahan SC 56:23 18:09
884 1/1 Tammy Thompson F 46 56:32 18:12
885 Sandra Millbaugh F 59 North Charleston SC 56:32 18:12
886 Marilyn Buist F 55 Charleston SC 56:54 18:19
887 Regina Keene F 41 North Charleston SC 56:54 18:19
888 Kevin Boatwright M 37 Charleston SC 58:24 18:48
889 Stephanie Boatwright F 33 Charleston SC 58:24 18:48
890 Jacob Fillmore M 13 Moncks Corner SC 58:34 18:51
891 Beverly Fillmore F 58 Moncks Corner SC 58:37 18:52
892 Sarah Villegas F 35 Goose Creek SC 58:40 18:53
893 Rosalee Barrett F 29 Ladson SC 58:43 18:54
894 Tony Diz M 74 Ridgeville SC 59:12 19:04
895 Allison Collins F 19 Summerville SC 59:20 19:06
896 David Fillmore M 66 Moncks Corner SC 59:53 19:17
897 Jason Thrower M 40 Summerville SC 59:54 19:17
898 Karen Collins F 41 Summerville SC 59:54 19:17
899 Bobbie Grant F 48 North Charleston SC 59:55 19:17
900 Donna Carver F 43 Moncks Corner SC 59:57 19:18

10:38:42 12/20/2014


Nexton Cocoa Cup 5K / Summerville, SC
Event Timing Solutions - Timinginc.com
12/20/2014

********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Name S Age City St Finish Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
901 Jennifer Smalarz F 44 Summerville SC 59:57 19:18
902 Dave Baxter M 33 Goose Creek SC 1:00:04 19:20
903 Alfreda Jamison F 52 Orangeburg SC 1:00:07 19:21
904 Lynda Holloway F 35 Goose Creek SC 1:00:19 19:25
905 Betsy Crump F 61 Goose Creek SC 1:00:40 19:32
906 Deborah Diz F 63 Ridgeville SC 1:00:42 19:32
907 Ashley Baxter F 29 Goose Creek SC 1:00:45 19:34
908 Tamara Williams F 56 Charleston SC 1:00:49 19:35
909 Dorothy Elison F 34 Goose Creek SC 1:03:05 20:19
910 Scarlett Elison F 5 Goose Creek SC 1:03:06 20:19
911 Chloe Elison F 7 Goose Creek SC 1:03:07 20:19

10:38:42 12/20/2014

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Mount Pleasant & Summerville